Program & Rezultate

PROGRAM COMPETITIONAL Divizia A 2016



ETAPA 1

Data Stadion Meci Scor Televizat  
17.09.2016
ora 13:00
Parcul Copilului RC Grivita Bucuresti - CS Tomitanii Constanta 24-15 NU
15.10.2016
ora 14:00
Complexul Sportiv Studentesc Tei CS Sportul Studentesc - CSM Sibiu 40-14 NU

ETAPA 2

Data Stadion Meci Scor Televizat  
24.09.2016
ora 13:00
Mihail Naca CS Tomitanii Constanta - CS Sportul Studentesc 36-26 NU
06.11.2016
ora 15:00
Florea Dumitrache CS Dinamo II - RC Grivita Bucuresti 28-17 NU

ETAPA 3

Data Stadion Meci Scor Televizat  
01.10.2016
ora 10:00
Complexul Sportiv Studentesc Tei CS Sportul Studentesc - CS Dinamo II 12-40 NU
01.10.2016
ora 11:00
B. Boboc CSM Sibiu - CS Tomitanii Constanta 18-64 NU

ETAPA 4

Data Stadion Meci Scor Televizat  
08.10.2016
ora 14:00
Florea Dumitrache CS Dinamo II - CSM Sibiu 24-0 NU
08.10.2016
ora 16:30
Parcul Copilului RC Grivita Bucuresti - CS Sportul Studentesc 3-0 NU

ETAPA 5

Data Stadion Meci Scor Televizat  
22.10.2016
ora 14:00
Parcul Copilului RC Grivita Bucuresti - CSM Sibiu 36-5 NU
30.10.2016
ora 13:00
Mihail Naca CS Tomitanii Constanta - CS Dinamo II 36-25 NU

ETAPA 6

Data Stadion Meci Scor Televizat  
08.04.2017
ora 13:00
Mihail Naca CS Tomitanii Constanta - RC Grivita Bucuresti - NU
08.04.2017
ora 14:00
B. Boboc CSM Sibiu - CS Sportul Studentesc - NU

ETAPA 7

Data Stadion Meci Scor Televizat  
22.04.2017
ora 13:00
Complexul Sportiv Studentesc Tei CS Sportul Studentesc - CS Tomitanii Constanta - NU
22.04.2017
ora 15:00
Parcul Copilului RC Grivita Bucuresti - CS Dinamo II - NU

ETAPA 8

Data Stadion Meci Scor Televizat  
29.04.2017
ora 10:00
FLOREA DUMITRACHE CS Dinamo II - CS Sportul Studentesc - NU
29.04.2017
ora 11:00
Mihail Naca CS Tomitanii Constanta - CSM Sibiu - NU

ETAPA 9

Data Stadion Meci Scor Televizat  
06.05.2017
ora 14:00
B. Boboc CSM Sibiu - CS Dinamo II - NU
06.05.2017
ora 16:00
Complexul Sportiv Studentesc Tei CS Sportul Studentesc - RC Grivita Bucuresti - NU

ETAPA 10

Data Stadion Meci Scor Televizat  
13.05.2017
ora 14:00
B. Boboc CSM Sibiu - RC Grivita Bucuresti - NU
14.05.2017
ora 13:00
FLOREA DUMITRACHE CS Dinamo II - CS Tomitanii Constanta - NU