Program & rezultate

PROGRAM COMPETITIONAL Cupa Regelui - etape 2016



ETAPA 1

Data Nr. raport Stadion Meci Scor Televizat  
17.09.2016
ora 11:00
Florea Dumitrache CS Dinamo Bucuresti - Timisoara Saracens 3-52 NU
17.09.2016
ora 16:00
Iuliu Hatieganu CS Universitatea Cluj - CSM Stiinta Baia Mare 13-45 NU
18.09.2016
ora 11:00
Stadionul Olimpia CSM Bucuresti - CSA Steaua Bucuresti 17-38 NU

ETAPA 2

Data Nr. raport Stadion Meci Scor Televizat  
24.09.2016
ora 11:00
Gheorghe Rascanu Timisoara Saracens - CS Universitatea Cluj 69-7 NU
24.09.2016
ora 11:00
Ghencea CSA Steaua Bucuresti - CS Dinamo Bucuresti 27-11 Rugby TV
24.09.2016
ora 11:00
Tepro CS Politehnica Iasi - CSM Bucuresti 34-21 NU

ETAPA 3

Data Nr. raport Stadion Meci Scor Televizat  
01.10.2016
ora 11:00
Florea Dumitrache CS Dinamo Bucuresti - CS Politehnica Iasi 40-13 NU
01.10.2016
ora 11:00
Iuliu Hatieganu CS Universitatea Cluj - CSA Steaua Bucuresti 3-29 NU
01.10.2016
ora 11:00
Arena Zimbrilor CSM Stiinta Baia Mare - Timisoara Saracens 14-3 NU

ETAPA 4

Data Nr. raport Stadion Meci Scor Televizat  
08.10.2016
ora 11:00
Ghencea CSA Steaua Bucuresti - CSM Stiinta Baia Mare 16-8 NU
08.10.2016
ora 11:00
Tepro CS Politehnica Iasi - CS Universitatea Cluj 6-6 NU
09.10.2016
ora 11:00
Stadionul Olimpia CSM Bucuresti - CS Dinamo Bucuresti 40-39 NU

ETAPA 5

Data Nr. raport Stadion Meci Scor Televizat  
29.10.2016
ora 11:00
Iuliu Hatieganu CS Universitatea Cluj - CSM Bucuresti 19-13 NU
29.10.2016
ora 11:00
Arena Zimbrilor CSM Stiinta Baia Mare - CS Politehnica Iasi 33-19 NU
29.10.2016
ora 11:00
D Paltiniseanu Timisoara Saracens - CSA Steaua Bucuresti 24-9 NU

ETAPA 6

Data Nr. raport Stadion Meci Scor Televizat  
05.11.2016
ora 11:00
Tepro CS Politehnica Iasi - Timisoara Saracens 0-22 NU
05.11.2016
ora 11:00
Stadionul Olimpia CSM Bucuresti - CSM Stiinta Baia Mare 7-38 NU
06.11.2016
ora 11:00
Florea Dumitrache CS Dinamo Bucuresti - CS Universitatea Cluj 34-22 NU

ETAPA 7

Data Nr. raport Stadion Meci Scor Televizat  
12.11.2016
ora 11:00
Arena Zimbrilor CSM Stiinta Baia Mare - CS Dinamo Bucuresti 28-15 NU
12.11.2016
ora 11:00
Gheorghe Rascanu Timisoara Saracens - CSM Bucuresti 26-9 NU
12.11.2016
ora 11:00
Ghencea CSA Steaua Bucuresti - CS Politehnica Iasi 36-38 NU