Program si rezultate

PROGRAM COMPETITIONAL Under 17 2019-2020



ETAPA 1

Data Nr. raport Stadion Meci Scor Televizat  
06.10.2019
ora 11:00
3 Ghencea CSA CSS Steaua - CSM Bucuresti 62-3 NU
06.10.2019
ora 11:00
4 UM ACSOV Pantelimon - CSS Unirea Iasi 36-0 NU
06.10.2019
ora 13:00
1 Florea Dumitrache C.N.A.V - CS Dinamo - C.S.P.S.C.M.S.F. 5-0
neprez.
NU
06.10.2019
ora 13:00
2 Mihail Naca L.P.S. Constanta - C.T.Dinicu Golescu 39-0 NU

ETAPA 2

Data Nr. raport Stadion Meci Scor Televizat  
13.10.2019
ora 11:00
6 Tei CSM Bucuresti - ACSOV Pantelimon 10-48 NU
13.10.2019
ora 11:00
8 Florea Dumitrache C.N.A.V - CS Dinamo - L.P.S. Constanta 3-16 NU
13.10.2019
ora 13:00
7 Ghencea C.T.Dinicu Golescu - CSA CSS Steaua 15-27 NU
06.03.2020
ora 11:00
5 Liceul Tehnologic Vintila Bratianu C.S.P.S.C.M.S.F. - CSS Gura Humorului - NU

ETAPA 3

Data Nr. raport Stadion Meci Scor Televizat  
20.10.2019
ora 11:00
10 Ghencea CSA CSS Steaua - C.N.A.V - CS Dinamo 23-0 NU
20.10.2019
ora 12:30
11 UM ACSOV Pantelimon - C.T.Dinicu Golescu 17-7 NU
20.10.2019
ora 14:00
12 Tineretului (Gura Humorului) CSS Gura Humorului - CSS Unirea Iasi 26-7 NU
20.03.2020
ora 15:00
9 Mihail Naca L.P.S. Constanta - C.S.P.S.C.M.S.F. - NU

ETAPA 4

Data Nr. raport Stadion Meci Scor Televizat  
26.10.2019
ora 10:00
14 Tei CSM Bucuresti - CSS Gura Humorului 0-24 NU
27.10.2019
ora 11:00
15 Florea Dumitrache C.N.A.V - CS Dinamo - ACSOV Pantelimon 17-26 NU
27.10.2019
ora 14:00
16 Mihail Naca L.P.S. Constanta - CSA CSS Steaua 10-5 NU
04.03.2020
ora 11:00
13 Liceul Tehnologic Vintila Bratianu C.S.P.S.C.M.S.F. - CSS Unirea Iasi - NU

ETAPA 5

Data Nr. raport Stadion Meci Scor Televizat  
03.11.2019
ora 11:00
19 Tineretului (Gura Humorului) CSS Gura Humorului - C.T.Dinicu Golescu 7-17 NU
03.11.2019
ora 11:00
20 Tineretului (Iasi) CSS Unirea Iasi - CSM Bucuresti 36-12 NU
03.11.2019
ora 12:00
18 UM ACSOV Pantelimon - L.P.S. Constanta 7-15 NU
01.03.2020
ora 11:00
17 Ghencea CSA CSS Steaua - C.S.P.S.C.M.S.F. - NU

ETAPA 6

Data Nr. raport Stadion Meci Scor Televizat  
10.11.2019
ora 11:00
23 Florea Dumitrache C.N.A.V - CS Dinamo - CSS Gura Humorului 31-7 NU
10.11.2019
ora 11:00
24 Ghencea CSA CSS Steaua - ACSOV Pantelimon 52-7 NU
10.11.2019
ora 12:00
22 Ghencea C.T.Dinicu Golescu - CSS Unirea Iasi 46-8 NU
27.03.2020
ora 13:00
21 Liceul Tehnologic Vintila Bratianu C.S.P.S.C.M.S.F. - CSM Bucuresti - NU

ETAPA 7

Data Nr. raport Stadion Meci Scor Televizat  
17.11.2019
ora 11:00
27 Tineretului (Iasi) CSS Unirea Iasi - C.N.A.V - CS Dinamo 13-22 NU
17.11.2019
ora 12:30
28 Tei CSM Bucuresti - C.T.Dinicu Golescu 10-10 NU
15.03.2020
ora 10:00
26 Tineretului (Gura Humorului) CSS Gura Humorului - L.P.S. Constanta - NU
03.04.2020
ora 16:00
25 UM ACSOV Pantelimon - C.S.P.S.C.M.S.F. - NU

ETAPA 8

Data Nr. raport Stadion Meci Scor Televizat  
24.11.2019
ora 11:00
30 Florea Dumitrache C.N.A.V - CS Dinamo - CSM Bucuresti 7-8 NU
24.11.2019
ora 11:00
31 Mihail Naca L.P.S. Constanta - CSS Unirea Iasi 57-7 NU
24.11.2019
ora 11:00
32 Ghencea CSA CSS Steaua - CSS Gura Humorului 29-7 NU
13.03.2020
ora 14:00
29 Ghencea C.T.Dinicu Golescu - C.S.P.S.C.M.S.F. - NU

ETAPA 9

Data Nr. raport Stadion Meci Scor Televizat  
29.11.2019
ora 11:00
36 Ghencea C.T.Dinicu Golescu - C.N.A.V - CS Dinamo 8-19 NU
29.11.2019
ora 13:00
35 Tei CSM Bucuresti - L.P.S. Constanta 5-56 NU
01.12.2019
ora 11:00
33 Tineretului (Gura Humorului) CSS Gura Humorului - ACSOV Pantelimon 5-17 NU
01.12.2019
ora 11:00
34 Tineretului (Iasi) CSS Unirea Iasi - CSA CSS Steaua 3-69 NU

ETAPA 10

Data Nr. raport Stadion Meci Scor Televizat  
22.03.2020
ora 11:00
39 Tei CSM Bucuresti - CSA CSS Steaua - NU
22.03.2020
ora 11:00
40 Tineretului (Iasi) CSS Unirea Iasi - ACSOV Pantelimon - NU
22.03.2020
ora 13:00
37 Liceul Tehnologic Vintila Bratianu C.S.P.S.C.M.S.F. - C.N.A.V - CS Dinamo - NU
22.03.2020
ora 13:00
38 Ghencea C.T.Dinicu Golescu - L.P.S. Constanta - NU

ETAPA 11

Data Nr. raport Stadion Meci Scor Televizat  
29.03.2020
ora 11:00
41 Tineretului (Gura Humorului) CSS Gura Humorului - C.S.P.S.C.M.S.F. - NU
29.03.2020
ora 11:00
42 UM ACSOV Pantelimon - CSM Bucuresti - NU
29.03.2020
ora 11:00
43 Ghencea CSA CSS Steaua - C.T.Dinicu Golescu - NU
29.03.2020
ora 11:00
44 Mihail Naca L.P.S. Constanta - C.N.A.V - CS Dinamo - NU

ETAPA 12

Data Nr. raport Stadion Meci Scor Televizat  
05.04.2020
ora 11:00
46 Florea Dumitrache C.N.A.V - CS Dinamo - CSA CSS Steaua - NU
05.04.2020
ora 12:30
47 Ghencea C.T.Dinicu Golescu - ACSOV Pantelimon - NU
05.04.2020
ora 13:00
45 Liceul Tehnologic Vintila Bratianu C.S.P.S.C.M.S.F. - L.P.S. Constanta - NU
05.04.2020
ora 14:00
48 Tineretului (Iasi) CSS Unirea Iasi - CSS Gura Humorului - NU

ETAPA 13

Data Nr. raport Stadion Meci Scor Televizat  
12.04.2020
ora 11:00
49 Tineretului (Iasi) CSS Unirea Iasi - C.S.P.S.C.M.S.F. - NU
12.04.2020
ora 11:00
50 Tineretului (Gura Humorului) CSS Gura Humorului - CSM Bucuresti - NU
12.04.2020
ora 11:00
51 UM ACSOV Pantelimon - C.N.A.V - CS Dinamo - NU
12.04.2020
ora 14:00
52 Ghencea CSA CSS Steaua - L.P.S. Constanta - NU

ETAPA 14

Data Nr. raport Stadion Meci Scor Televizat  
26.04.2020
ora 11:00
53 Liceul Tehnologic Vintila Bratianu C.S.P.S.C.M.S.F. - CSA CSS Steaua - NU
26.04.2020
ora 11:00
55 Ghencea C.T.Dinicu Golescu - CSS Gura Humorului - NU
26.04.2020
ora 11:00
56 Tei CSM Bucuresti - CSS Unirea Iasi - NU
26.04.2020
ora 12:00
54 Mihail Naca L.P.S. Constanta - ACSOV Pantelimon - NU

ETAPA 15

Data Nr. raport Stadion Meci Scor Televizat  
03.05.2020
ora 10:00
60 UM ACSOV Pantelimon - CSA CSS Steaua - NU
03.05.2020
ora 11:00
57 Tei CSM Bucuresti - C.S.P.S.C.M.S.F. - NU
03.05.2020
ora 11:00
59 Tineretului (Gura Humorului) CSS Gura Humorului - C.N.A.V - CS Dinamo - NU
03.05.2020
ora 12:00
58 Tineretului (Iasi) CSS Unirea Iasi - C.T.Dinicu Golescu - NU

ETAPA 16

Data Nr. raport Stadion Meci Scor Televizat  
10.05.2020
ora 10:00
62 Mihail Naca L.P.S. Constanta - CSS Gura Humorului - NU
10.05.2020
ora 11:00
61 Liceul Tehnologic Vintila Bratianu C.S.P.S.C.M.S.F. - ACSOV Pantelimon - NU
10.05.2020
ora 11:00
63 Florea Dumitrache C.N.A.V - CS Dinamo - CSS Unirea Iasi - NU
10.05.2020
ora 12:30
64 Ghencea C.T.Dinicu Golescu - CSM Bucuresti - NU

ETAPA 17

Data Nr. raport Stadion Meci Scor Televizat  
17.05.2020
ora 11:00
65 Liceul Tehnologic Vintila Bratianu C.S.P.S.C.M.S.F. - C.T.Dinicu Golescu - NU
17.05.2020
ora 11:00
66 Tei CSM Bucuresti - C.N.A.V - CS Dinamo - NU
17.05.2020
ora 11:00
67 Tineretului (Iasi) CSS Unirea Iasi - L.P.S. Constanta - NU
17.05.2020
ora 11:00
68 Tineretului (Gura Humorului) CSS Gura Humorului - CSA CSS Steaua - NU

ETAPA 18

Data Nr. raport Stadion Meci Scor Televizat  
24.05.2020
ora 11:00
69 UM ACSOV Pantelimon - CSS Gura Humorului - NU
24.05.2020
ora 11:00
70 Ghencea CSA CSS Steaua - CSS Unirea Iasi - NU
24.05.2020
ora 11:00
71 Mihail Naca L.P.S. Constanta - CSM Bucuresti - NU
24.05.2020
ora 11:00
72 Florea Dumitrache C.N.A.V - CS Dinamo - C.T.Dinicu Golescu - NU