PROGRAM COMPETITIONAL Under 18 2019-2020



ETAPA 1

Data Nr. raport Stadion Meci Scor Televizat  
06.10.2019
ora 11:00
1 Tineretului (Gura Humorului) CSS Gura Humorului - LPS Focsani 56-10 NU
06.10.2019
ora 11:00
3 Pheonix CSS 2 Baia Mare - ACSOV Pantelimon 41-0 NU
06.10.2019
ora 14:00
2 Tei CSM Bucuresti - CSS Barlad 22-8 NU

ETAPA 2

Data Nr. raport Stadion Meci Scor Televizat  
13.10.2019
ora 11:00
4 Tineretului (Focsani) LPS Focsani - ACSOV Pantelimon 16-29 NU
13.10.2019
ora 11:00
6 Tineretului (Gura Humorului) CSS Gura Humorului - CSM Bucuresti 17-11 NU
13.10.2019
ora 11:30
5 Municipal (Rulmentul) CSS Barlad - CNAV-CS Dinamo 29-10 NU

ETAPA 3

Data Nr. raport Stadion Meci Scor Televizat  
20.10.2019
ora 10:00
8 Florea Dumitrache CNAV-CS Dinamo - CSS Gura Humorului 13-38 NU
20.10.2019
ora 11:00
9 CSS 2 Baia Mare - CSS Barlad 19-27
20.10.2019
ora 11:00
9 Pheonix CSS 2 Baia Mare - CSS Barlad 19-27 NU
20.10.2019
ora 14:00
7 Tei CSM Bucuresti - LPS Focsani 66-3 NU

ETAPA 4

Data Nr. raport Stadion Meci Scor Televizat  
27.10.2019
ora 11:00
11 Tineretului (Gura Humorului) CSS Gura Humorului - CSS 2 Baia Mare 10-10 NU
27.10.2019
ora 12:30
10 Municipal (Rulmentul) CSS Barlad - ACSOV Pantelimon 62-0 NU
27.10.2019
ora 14:00
12 Tei CSM Bucuresti - CNAV-CS Dinamo 34-0 NU

ETAPA 5

Data Nr. raport Stadion Meci Scor Televizat  
02.11.2019
ora 10:00
15 UM ACSOV Pantelimon - CSS Gura Humorului 5-36 NU
03.11.2019
ora 11:00
14 Pheonix CSS 2 Baia Mare - CSM Bucuresti 16-20 NU
03.11.2019
ora 14:00
13 Florea Dumitrache CNAV-CS Dinamo - LPS Focsani 38-13 NU

ETAPA 6

Data Nr. raport Stadion Meci Scor Televizat  
08.11.2019
ora 14:00
18 Municipal (Rulmentul) CSS Barlad - CSS Gura Humorului 7-15 NU
10.11.2019
ora 11:00
16 Pheonix CSS 2 Baia Mare - LPS Focsani 45-5 NU
10.11.2019
ora 11:00
17 UM ACSOV Pantelimon - CNAV-CS Dinamo 5-30 NU

ETAPA 7

Data Nr. raport Stadion Meci Scor Televizat  
17.11.2019
ora 10:00
20 Tei CSM Bucuresti - ACSOV Pantelimon 50-9 NU
17.11.2019
ora 11:00
19 Tineretului (Focsani) LPS Focsani - CSS Barlad 7-41 NU
17.11.2019
ora 11:00
21 Florea Dumitrache CNAV-CS Dinamo - CSS 2 Baia Mare 3-21 NU